WMG PROPERTY LIMITED, Chelston Business Park

WMG PROPERTY LIMITED
Taunton Vale House Summerfield Way
TA21 9JE Chelston Business Park
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WMG PROPERTY LIMITED
Reg. office address
TAUNTON VALE HOUSE SUMMERFIELD WAY, TA21 9JE, CHELSTON BUSINESS PARK, Somerset
Company Number
09020754
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WELLINGTON MOTORS (TAUNTON) LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
01 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
WMG PROPERTY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WMG PROPERTY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Haywards Lane Chelston
    TA21 9FD  Wellington
  2. Haywards Lane Chelston
    TA21 9FD  Wellington
  3. Haywards Lane Chelston
    TA21 9FD  Wellington
  4. 18 KNIGHTS ROAD
    TA21 9JH  Chelston Business Park
  5. Unit 5A, Chelston Business Park Castle Road
    TA21 9JQ  Chelston Business Park
  6. A38
    TA21 9HS  Chelston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies